Organizational Chart

PhotoNameDesignationDeped EmailContact Number
Alona C. UyOIC-Schools Division Superintendentalona.uy002@deped.gov.ph09293027717
Maria Genevieve T. FrancisqueteAssistant Schools Division Superintendentmariagenevieve.francisquete@deped.gov.ph09088128565
Jorlie S. UyChief Educ. Supervisor/SGODjorlie.uy@deped.gov.ph09293027717/09174966346
Ma. Gina F. FloresChief Educ. Supervisor/CIDmagina.flores@deped.gov.ph09460816382
Atty. Arnold C. CosteloDivision Attorneyarnold.costelo@deped.gov.ph09357858489/09059991378
Gina G. Silvestre,Ph D.Education Program Supervisor (English)gina.silvestre001@deped.gov.ph09262354472
Michelle P. DisongloEducation Program Supervisor (Filipino)michelle.disonglo@deped.gov.ph09163389795
Elfleda C. DionioEducation Program Supervisor (Science)elfleda.dionio@deped.gov.ph09209831644
Jeremias CenizaEducation Program Supervisor (Mathematics)jeremias.cineza@deped.gov.ph09072599406
Alan Y. AnteroEducation Program Supervisor (TLE/Tech Voc)alan.antero@deped.gov.ph09061545009
Leah B. FariolenEducation Program Supervisor (ECCE)leah.fariolen@deped.gov.ph09198541697
Arnel S. ZaragosaEducation Program Supervisor (Learning Resource MDS)arnel.zaragosa@deped.gov.ph09399167963
Villa C. SalanioEducation Program Supervisor (Values)villa.salanio@deped.gov.ph09277181351
Paz G. TacderEPS Aral Pan/ALS Coordinatorpaz.tacder@deped.gov.ph09985611867
Judy R. FariolenEducation Program Supervisor(MAPEH)judy.fariolen@deped.gov.ph09421261221
Teofilo C. RespontePSDS/PESS Coordinator Mati Central Districtteofilo.responte@deped.gov.ph09299623199
Jo Ann Barba MantogPSDS Mati North District/ Values Coordinatorjoann.mantog@deped.gov.ph09283466765
Noel PerezPSDS Mati South Districtnoel.perez@deped.gov.ph
Illuminado D. BoiserEducation Program Supervisor (Governance)illuminado.boiser@deped.gov.ph09185559852
Marny C. BulacInformation Technology Officer Imarny.bulac@deped.gov.ph09359937261
Liezel C. PaduaSEPS/ Monitoring & Evaluationliezel.padua@deped.gov.ph09178243607
Leorisyl D. SiarotSEPS/Social Mobilization & Networkingleorisyl.siarot@deped.gov.ph09053766543
Jaycel P. LabradorSEPS/ Human Resource Development jaycel.labrador@deped.gov.ph09169859227
Joan Christella A. CerenoSEPS/Planning & Researchjoanchristella.cereno@deped.gov.ph09178593752
Yvonne E. RazagaPlanning Officer IIIyvonne.razaga@deped.gov.ph09085739254
Arnold M. BenabayeAdministrative Officer Varnold.benabaye@deped.gov.ph09283235205
Ginalyn D. TuanBudget Officer-IIIginalyn.tuan@deped.gov.ph09054555913
Nonilo R. ComidoyAccountant IIInonilo.comidoy@deped.gov.ph09498869508
Eng. Domino M. MalabayabasDiv. Engineer/Physical Facilities Sectiondomino.malabayabas@deped.gov.ph09264503064
Anthony B. PagandahanDivision Supply Officer IIanthony.pagandahan@deped.gov.ph09155046456
Mercy R. PaglinawanEPS II/ M&Emercy.paglinawan@deped.gov.ph09354113310
Lendy Ann O. DispoEPS II/HRDlendyann.dispo@deped.gov.ph09958328969
Hospicio T. TabanaoEPS II/Social Mobilizationhospicio.tabanao@deped.gov.ph09299697283
Rone N. PequiroEPS II ALSrone.pequiro@deped.gov.ph09169199665
Rosalita TediarosMT-II/ ALIVE/Madrasah Coordinatorrosalita.tediaros@deped.gov.ph09472869131
Jonathan GallardoEPS II ALSjonathan.gallardo@deped.gov.ph09265283422
Joey M. BantogProject Development II (DDRM)joey.bantog@deped.gov.ph09151701558
Edgardo S. LorenzoProject Development II Desktop Publishingedgardodondon.lorenzo@deped.gov.ph09307320202
Ailyn PonceDiv. Librarianailyn.ponce@deped.gov.ph09155046377
Ivy Rose D. RufinAdministrative Officer-IV Records Officerivyrose.rufin@deped.gov.ph
Aileen N. DalaganHRMO Div. Personnelaileen.dalagan001@deped.gov.ph09187566489
Dr. Angelo M PradoDiv. Dentist IIangelo.prado@deped.gov.ph09152144525
Fritzie A. AparraDiv. Nursefritzie.aparra@deped.gov.ph09985611887/09155046153
Bernadeth D. GentilesAdministrative Officer IV Division Cashierbernadeth.gentiles@deped.gov.ph09420835323